Register
Scizino Casino welcome banner showing up to 800 EUR bonus and 70 free spins offer
Scizino Casino Bonuses

Scizino Casino Bonus up to 800 EUR plus 70 Free Spins

Scizino Casino
Claim Bonus
Scizino Casino Bonuses Claim Now View All Games VIP Deposits and Withdrawals
View All Games
View All Games (13)
Book Of Cai Shen slot game thumbnail featuring Asian fortune theme at Scizino Casino 1
Book Of Cai Shen
Bushido Ways Xnudge slot with samurai theme and nudge mechanics at Scizino Casino 2
Bushido Ways Xnudge
China Shores Slingo hybrid slot bingo game with oriental design at Scizino Casino 3
China Shores Slingo
Dragons Luck slot game featuring dragon symbols and lucky reels at Scizino Casino 4
Dragons Luck
God Of Wealth RTG slot with golden fortune deity theme at Scizino Casino 5 Hot
God Of Wealth Rtg
Great 27 classic fruit slot with bold sevens and bar symbols at Scizino Casino 6
Great 27
Lady Emerald slot game with gem and jewel theme on the reels at Scizino Casino 7 New
Lady Emerald
Molten Hot 7s fiery fruit slot with glowing seven symbols at Scizino Casino 8
Molten Hot 7s
Mr Macau slot game set in the glamour of a Macau casino at Scizino Casino 9 VIP
Mr Macau
Papayapop tropical fruit slot with vibrant pop art style at Scizino Casino 10 New
Papayapop
Rise Of Werewolves dark horror slot with moon and beast symbols at Scizino Casino 11 New
Rise Of Werewolves
Smoking Hot Fruits classic slot with sizzling fruit symbols and retro reels at Scizino Casino 12
Smoking Hot Fruits
Super 7 Reels lucky sevens slot with bold reel layout at Scizino Casino 13
Super 7 Reels

Scizino Casino Overview

Who Is Behind Scizino Casino?

Scizino Casino launched in 2025 under a Curaçao Gaming Control Board licence (OGL/2026/7397/6197), positioning itself as a crypto-friendly, multi-provider platform aimed at players across the UK and international markets. The library spans 5,800+ titles sourced from more than 47 certified studios, covering slots, live casino, table games, crash titles, and progressive jackpots.

SSL encryption and mandatory KYC sit at the core of the platform's security framework, meaning every account is verified before withdrawals are processed. The 10% monthly cashback carries no wagering requirement on qualifying net losses above €50, which is a notably player-friendly structure compared with the industry standard. Deposits are instant across all accepted methods, and 24/7 live chat typically connects within two to three minutes during peak hours.

DetailValue
LicenceCuraçao GCB – OGL/2026/7397/6197
Launched2026
Welcome BonusUp to €800 + 70 Free Spins
Monthly Cashback10% (no wagering)
Live Chat24/7, avg. 2–3 min response

Key Strengths at a Glance

Several features set Scizino Casino apart from newer offshore platforms that offer comparable game counts. The cashback structure, the breadth of crypto support, and the speed of the live-chat team are the most frequently cited positives in early player feedback.

  • 5,800+ games from 47+ RNG-certified studios
  • Welcome package up to €800 + 70 FS (30x–35x wagering)
  • 10% monthly cashback, no wagering on net losses above €50
  • Monday reload: 50% up to €250, 30x wagering, 14-day expiry
  • Crypto accepted alongside cards and e-wallets; no transaction fees
  • Fully responsive HTML5 platform; no app download required

Mobile Gaming at Scizino

No App Required, Full Feature Access

Scizino Casino runs entirely in the mobile browser via a fully responsive HTML5 platform. No dedicated app is available or necessary: the full game library, cashier, live chat, bonus activation, and account management tools are accessible in the same session on iOS Safari or Android Chrome without any performance loss.

Touch controls are optimised for smaller screens, and the lobby layout scales cleanly from a 5-inch smartphone to a 12-inch tablet. Load times are competitive across 4G and Wi-Fi connections. Players who prefer to avoid app store restrictions or device storage concerns will find the browser-based approach covers every functional requirement a dedicated app would offer.

Game Studios and Providers

RNG-Certified Studios

Certified studios supplying content to Scizino Casino include Revolver Gaming, Thunderkick, EGT (Amusnet), and RedStone, alongside a broader roster of additional certified studios bringing the confirmed provider count to 47+. Every studio on the platform holds independent RNG certification, meaning game outcomes are verified as statistically random by a recognised testing laboratory.

The full provider directory is accessible via the game lobby filter at scizino.bet, where players can isolate their preferred studio's catalogue in a single tap. Studio diversity matters practically: a wider spread of suppliers reduces single-provider downtime risk and ensures a broader range of volatility profiles, RTP configurations, and bonus mechanics across the full library.

At a glance
Providers
47
Support
24/7 Live Chat
Welcome Bonus
€800 + 70 FS
Games
5,800+
Jackpots
210+

Support Channels and Response Times

24/7 Live Chat and Email

Live chat operates around the clock with an average response time of two to three minutes during peak hours and approximately five minutes during off-peak periods — faster than many comparable offshore platforms. Email support delivers detailed responses within four hours under standard conditions, making it suitable for account verification queries or complex payment issues that benefit from a written record.

A self-service FAQ covers common topics including bonus terms, KYC requirements, and payment troubleshooting. Multilingual support is available; English is the primary language for the en-GB audience. Players are advised to initiate live chat for time-sensitive matters and reserve email for document submissions or formal complaints requiring a reference number.

VIP Programme at Scizino

Tiered Rewards and Personalised Offers

Scizino Casino operates a tiered VIP programme that rewards consistent play with progressively larger cashback percentages and access to personalised reload offers. Entry into higher tiers is based on cumulative wagering volume, and each level unlocks a dedicated account manager alongside faster withdrawal processing.

The 10% monthly cashback available to all players forms the baseline; VIP tiers supplement this with additional cashback credited directly to the account balance, again with no wagering attached. Specific tier names, qualifying thresholds, and associated benefits are detailed in the loyalty section of your account. Players who reach top tiers also gain access to invitation-only tournaments and bespoke deposit bonuses not listed in the public promotions area.

Responsible Gambling Tools

Scizino Casino provides a suite of responsible gambling tools accessible from the account settings menu. Deposit limits, session time limits, cooling-off periods, and self-exclusion are all available on request. Because the platform operates under a Curaçao licence rather than a UKGC licence, it is not connected to GAMSTOP, the UK national self-exclusion register — British players who wish to self-exclude from all UKGC-licensed sites should register with GAMSTOP independently.

Players experiencing gambling-related difficulties can contact GamCare (gamcare.org.uk, 0808 8020 133) or the National Gambling Helpline (begambleaware.org, 0808 8020 133) at any time. Both services are free, confidential, and available 24 hours a day. Scizino Casino's own responsible gaming section at scizino.bet contains direct links to these resources alongside guidance on setting personal limits.

Frequently Asked Questions

Scizino Casino is licensed by the Curaçao Gaming Control Board under licence number OGL/2026/7397/6197. This is an internationally recognised offshore gambling licence. The platform does not hold a UK Gambling Commission licence.
The minimum qualifying deposit is €20. This applies to the welcome package of up to €800 in bonus funds plus 70 free spins. The exact bonus tier you receive depends on the amount deposited; verify the full tier breakdown at scizino.bet.
No dedicated app is available. Scizino Casino operates through a fully responsive HTML5 browser platform compatible with iOS and Android. All features, including the full game library, cashier, and live chat, are accessible in the mobile browser without downloading anything.
If your net losses for the calendar month exceed €50, you receive 10% of those losses back as real-money credit with no wagering requirement. The cashback is calculated automatically at the end of each month and credited directly to your account balance.
Withdrawal speed depends on the chosen method. Cryptocurrency and e-wallet withdrawals are typically processed within 24 hours after KYC verification. Card withdrawals take one to three business days, and bank transfers may take three to five business days. All withdrawals require completed KYC before processing.
No. Scizino Casino is not connected to GAMSTOP, the UK national self-exclusion scheme. British players wishing to self-exclude from all UKGC-licensed sites should register directly at gamstop.co.uk. Scizino Casino offers its own internal responsible gambling tools including deposit limits and self-exclusion.
No fees are charged by the casino on deposits or withdrawals. Your card issuer, e-wallet provider, or crypto network may apply their own charges, but the platform itself imposes no commission on transactions.
Last update: 2026-07